SpeedwayBikes.Com
American Speedway  

SPONSORS

Mom & Dad

G&S Electric

Zerek Krezman
The Nector of Victory
Family Photos

Zerek Krezman

Zerek Krezman
RC Jones Photo

Zerek Krezman

Cameron Krezman, dad and brother
2013 Photo by Mom

Zerek Krezman2016 Zerek Krezman

Nickname: "Little Knife"
Rider Number: 41 Pee Wee
Hometown: Newcastle, California - USA
Place of Birth: Carmichael, California - USA
Date of Birth: June 14, 2008
Occupation: Student
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
Relatives in Speedway: Brother Cameron Krezman
E-mail:
Web Site or Facebook Page:
Date Started Speedway: March 15, 2014
Reason to Race Speedway: Because my Mom will be there & to drink lots of soda.
Goals or Ambitions for Speedway: To have a lot of fun.
Photos by: Rebecca Krezman and RC Jones

Bike: Honda CRF 50

Tracks Ridden:
USA: Placerville Grass Track - Perris Raceway - Fast Fridays, Auburn - Big Time Speedway, Prairie City

Achievements:
2016 - 1st Place Pee Wee Main - Big Time Speedway 04/30/16
2016 - Gumball Rally - Industry 02/21/16
2015 - Pee Wee Division 2 Series Champion - Golden State Speedway Series - Big Time Speedway
2015 - 3rd Place Pee Wee Division 2 - Golden State Speedway Series Final 10/24/15
2015 - 3rd Place Pee Wee Division 2 - Golden State Speedway Series Round 3 09/12/15
2015 - 1st Place Pee Wee Division 2 - Golden State Speedway Series Round 2 - Big Time Speedway 08/29/15
2015 - 1st Place Pee Wee - Big Time Speedway - 05/09/15
2015 - 2nd Place Pee Wee - Grass Track - Placerville 03/08/15
2015 - Gumball Rally - Industry 02/22/15
2015 - Pee Wee Main - Perris 01/10/15
2014 - 4th Place Pee Wee - Perris Winter Series Round 1 - 12/06/14
2014 - Golden State Race Series 5 - Big Time Speedway 10/04/14
2014 - 1st Place Pee Wee Division 2 - Golden Gate Series - Big Time Speedway 07/26/14, 08/16/14
2014 - 4th Place Pee Wee Main - Fast Fridays 05/23/14, 05/30/14, 06/27/14
2014 - Pee Wee Event - Big Time Speedway 05/10/14
2014 - 3rd Place Pee Wee Main - Perris Raceway 3/22/14
2014 - Pee Wee Main Grasstrack - Placerville 3/15/14

2016 Zerek Krezman
Gumball Rally - Industry 02/21/16
RC Jones Photo

2016 Zerek Krezman
RC Jones Photo

Cameron with little brother Zerek and buddy Greg.
Cameron with little brother Zerek and buddy Greg.

Cameron Krezman, dad and brother
Zerek, Dad and Cameron at Perris March 22

www.speedwaybikes.com - All rights reserved.