SpeedwayBikes.Com
USA Speedway  

SPONSORS


 

 

Chase SanbornChase Sanborn

Nickname: "Mr Fancy Pants"
Rider Number: 108
Place of Birth: Laguna Beach, California - USA
Hometown: Lake Forest, California - USA
Birthdate: November 29, 2000
Occupation: Student
Marital Status: Single
Relatives in Speedway: Father CJ Sanborn
E-mail: ccsanbaby@yahoo.com
Web Site or Facebook Page:
Started Speedway: 2009
Reason to Race Speedway:
Goals or Ambitions for Speedway:
Top Photo by: Dorcey Wingo
Other Photos by: Paul Flanders and L.L.G. Photography


Bike: Custom

Tracks Ridden:
USA: The Grand, Industry Hills - Costa Mesa - IMS, San Bernardino

Achievements:


Dad and Chase
Paul Flanders Photo 2011

Chase Sanborn   Chase Sanborn
Photos by Dorcey Wingo

Chase Sanborn
Photo by L.L.G. Photography

 

www.speedwaybikes.com - All rights reserved.